What are you shopping for? in

Compare Building Supply Prices

Compare Prices & Shop

   Sort By:   | relevance | price
TILLMAN 24D TIG WELDING GLOVES SZS XS, S, M, L, XL
TILLMAN 24D  TIG  WELDING GLOVES SZS XS, S, M, L, XL
SUPER PREMIUM TILLMAN 24D TIG WELDING GLOVES SIZES X-SMALL, SMALL, MEDIUM, LARGE AND X-LARGE.  
$10.65

from
Old Iron Cabinet Pull 100296-19
Old Iron Cabinet Pull 100296-19
Size: 2.52"cc, 3.78" x 1.26" OL Finish: Old Iron All cabinet hardware comes with screws. Our finishes are designed and tested to withstand corrosion b...  
$10.26

from
10 Neodymium Cylinder Magnet 3/8" dia. x 1/2" thick
10 Neodymium Cylinder Magnet 3/8
Big Sale!!!20% OFF on every products online, Free Shipping to order $100 value!!! N40 Sintered Neodymium Magnets, NiCuNi(Nickel) Plated, Axially magne...  
$10.30

from
Schlage FA170CHP613LH Champagne Left Hand Dummy Lever, Oil Rubbed Bronze
Schlage FA170CHP613LH Champagne Left Hand Dummy Lever, Oil Rubbed Bronze
Schlage FA170 CHP 613 LH Champagne Left Hand Dummy Lever, Oil Rubbed BronzeWhen you install Schlage products, you know your home is secure. After all,...  
$16.54

from
Scotch Glass Cloth Electrical Tape 69 - 0.75 in. x 66 ft. x 7.5 Mil
Scotch Glass Cloth Electrical Tape 69 - 0.75 in. x 66 ft. x 7.5 Mil
500-09910 Scotch Glass Cloth Electrical Tape 69 075 in x 66 ft x 75 Mil Scotch 69 Glass Cloth Electrical Tape is a white glass tape with a hightmepera...  
$15.26

from
Clarke Scalloped Solid Brass Bin Pull - Polished & Lacquered Brass
Clarke Scalloped Solid Brass Bin Pull - Polished & Lacquered Brass
Add the Scalloped Bin Pull to your cabinets for the finishing touch. The screw ornamentation in this pull gives it an old-fashioned character rarely ...  
$10.95

from
Master Lock 3KALFRED Safety Lockout Keyed-Alike Padlock 1-9/16-Inch Body wi...
Master Lock 3KALFRED Safety Lockout Keyed-Alike Padlock 1-9/16-Inch Body wi...
Hardened steel shackle for extra resistance Ideal when locks may be subjected to physical abuse 1-9/16-inch (4cm) wide lock body with 1-1/2-inch (3.8c...  
$10.54

from
Safety Padlock - Keyed Alike, 3'' Shackle Clearance
Safety Padlock - Keyed Alike, 3'' Shackle Clearance
Durable and corrosion resistant, One key included for each lock, Stand up to chemicals and temperature extremes, USA made, Safety Padlock - Keyed Alik...  
$13.95

from
9" X 11" Sandpaper 320 Grit 3x Norton 30 Sheets
9
Norton 3x Sandpaper 9" x 11" 320 Grit Sanding Sheets 30 Sheets!! You will get 10 packs of 3 Sheets to equal 30 Sheets. 3x = 3 times faster cut, 3 time...  
$11.99

from
Schlage Accent Right Handed Dummy Lever Handle - Satin Nickel - F170V ACC 6...
Schlage Accent Right Handed Dummy Lever Handle - Satin Nickel - F170V ACC 6...
The simple elegance of the Accent will enhance any room's warmth and beauty. Adjusts to fit all standard door preparations. Easy installation: One-per...  
$13.51

from
Schlage FA170CHP613RH Champagne Right Hand Dummy Lever, Oil Rubbed Bronze
Schlage FA170CHP613RH Champagne Right Hand Dummy Lever, Oil Rubbed Bronze
Schlage FA170 CHP 613 RH Champagne Right Hand Dummy Lever, Oil Rubbed BronzeWhen you install Schlage products, you know your home is secure. After all...  
$16.54

from
Scotch Glass Cloth Electrical Tape 27 - 0.75 in. x 66 ft. x 7 Mil
Scotch Glass Cloth Electrical Tape 27 - 0.75 in. x 66 ft. x 7 Mil
500-15074 Scotch Glass Cloth Electrical Tape 27 075 in x 66 ft x 7 Mil Scotch 27 Glass Cloth Electrical Tape is a woven glass cloth tape designed to o...  
$13.77

from
Traditional Style Solid Brass Bin Pull - Polished & Lacquered Brass
Traditional Style Solid Brass Bin Pull - Polished & Lacquered Brass
This smooth bin pull works well with any decor. Ideal for traditional and modern homes alike, the smooth cup and exposed screws add a classic look tha...  
$10.95

from
Master Lock 3008D 1-9/16-Inch Wide 3/4-Inch Shackle Keyed-Alike Padlock, 4-...
Master Lock 3008D 1-9/16-Inch Wide 3/4-Inch Shackle Keyed-Alike Padlock, 4-...
Hardened steel shackle for extra cut resistance H-pin cylinder helps prevent picking Dual locking levers provide extra pry resistance Thousands of key...  
$19.85

from
Safety Padlock - Keyed Different, 1.5'' Shackle Clearance
Safety Padlock - Keyed Different, 1.5'' Shackle Clearance
Durable and corrosion resistant, One key included for each lock, Stand up to chemicals and temperature extremes, USA made, Safety Padlock - Keyed Diff...  
$12.20

from
Top Knobs Square Iron knob-dimpled in Rust M262
Top Knobs Square Iron knob-dimpled in Rust M262
Square Knob made by Top Knobs, Collection Tuscany, made of Iron, in a Rust finish.  
$10.93

from
Schlage Accent Right Handed Dummy Lever Handle - Antique Pewter - F170V ACC...
Schlage Accent Right Handed Dummy Lever Handle - Antique Pewter - F170V ACC...
The simple elegance of the Accent will enhance any room's warmth and beauty. Adjusts to fit all standard door preparations. Easy installation: One-per...  
$15.61

from
Schlage FA170CLT613RH Callington Right Hand Dummy Lever, Oil Rubbed Bronze
Schlage FA170CLT613RH Callington Right Hand Dummy Lever, Oil Rubbed Bronze
Schlage FA170 CLT 613 RH Callington Right Hand Dummy Lever, Oil Rubbed BronzeWhen you install Schlage products, you know your home is secure. After al...  
$16.54

from
Pro Series High Security Padlocks-Solid Steel - 1.5 in.
Pro Series High Security Padlocks-Solid Steel - 1.5 in.
470-7050 Pro Series High Security PadlocksSolid Steel 15 in Dual deadbolt locking for resistance to prying Body provides excellent security against ph...  
$14.29

from
Eastlake Solid Brass Bin Pull - Polished & Lacquered Brass
Eastlake Solid Brass Bin Pull - Polished & Lacquered Brass
The Eastlake Solid Brass Bin Pull has a flat front, angled sides and matching diamond mounting plates. The surface is etched with an intricate patter...  
$10.95

from

More Great Shopping Stuff

 

Brand


Hardware and Building Supply Type


Store


Cabinet Hardware Type


Door Hardware Type




Narrow Your Search


Brand
CRL (2885)
Emenee (2836)
Baldwin (2378)
Top Knobs (2225)
Kwikset (1300)

Hardware and Building Supply Type
Cabinet Hardware (19033)
Door Hardware (18745)
Hardware Accessories (8814)
Flooring and Tile (1694)
Padlocks (797)

Store
Amazon Marketplace (16095)
AmericanHomePlus (11619)
Pulls Direct (3154)
eBay (2749)
Handle Sets.com (2718)

Cabinet Hardware Type
Cabinet Knobs (12328)
Cabinet Pulls (5974)
Cabinet Hinges (483)

Door Hardware Type
Door Knobs (4422)
Door Hinges (1990)
Passage Locks (1591)
Door Stops (1232)
Mortise Locks (926)

Back to Personal Shopper






ATTENTION! We recently updated our privacy policy. The changes are effective as of Thursday, October 30, 2008.

To see the new policy, click [here]. Questions? See the policy for the contact information.

Magic Debugger

release: 8.4.3-qa1
content_id: 0
type: cpsearch
category:

brws title: Consumer Guide: Building Supply Prices

meta d: Compare the best prices on Building Supplies from Consumer Guide and HowStuffWorks

url: categoryId=554&attributeValue=hardware_and_building_supply_type&attributeValue=price_range_0_20&attributeValue=price_range_10_20&offerSortType=price&offerSortOrder=asc